Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa Luktrans |
2:3 | Jah Creation |
||||
Dream-Team LEX |
10:2 | V Batalion |
||||
FC Zabierzów |
7:5 | WSMiP UJ |
||||
Gołbud |
0:5 | Microtec |
||||
Footballove.pl |
1:6 | Kadra II GAP AZS UEK |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jah Creation |
4:3 | Kadra II GAP AZS UEK |
||||
Grupa Luktrans |
3:6 | Dream-Team LEX |
||||
WSMiP UJ |
4:5 | Gołbud |
||||
Microtec |
6:3 | Footballove.pl |
||||
V Batalion |
2:1 | FC Zabierzów |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kadra II GAP AZS UEK |
1:4 | Microtec |
||||
Dream-Team LEX |
4:2 | Jah Creation |
||||
FC Zabierzów |
5:5 | Grupa Luktrans |
||||
Gołbud |
4:5 | V Batalion |
||||
Footballove.pl |
5:7 | WSMiP UJ |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grupa Luktrans |
4:7 | Gołbud |
||||
Dream-Team LEX |
4:4 | FC Zabierzów |
||||
Jah Creation |
0:4 | Microtec |
||||
WSMiP UJ |
3:6 | Kadra II GAP AZS UEK |
||||
V Batalion |
4:3 | Footballove.pl |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Footballove.pl |
2:7 | Grupa Luktrans |
||||
Gołbud |
1:12 | Dream-Team LEX |
||||
Kadra II GAP AZS UEK |
5:3 | V Batalion |
||||
FC Zabierzów |
2:6 | Jah Creation |
||||
Microtec |
5:5 | WSMiP UJ |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jah Creation |
3:3 | WSMiP UJ |
||||
Grupa Luktrans |
3:5 | Kadra II GAP AZS UEK |
||||
Dream-Team LEX |
6:4 | Footballove.pl |
||||
V Batalion |
0:7 | Microtec |
||||
FC Zabierzów |
3:2 | Gołbud |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Footballove.pl |
0:3 | FC Zabierzów |
||||
WSMiP UJ |
5:11 | V Batalion |
||||
Gołbud |
3:5 | Jah Creation |
||||
Kadra II GAP AZS UEK |
5:5 | Dream-Team LEX |
||||
Microtec |
5:2 | Grupa Luktrans |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jah Creation |
1:3 | V Batalion |
||||
Grupa Luktrans |
0:2 | WSMiP UJ |
||||
Dream-Team LEX |
3:4 | Microtec |
||||
Gołbud |
2:6 | Footballove.pl |
||||
FC Zabierzów |
2:9 | Kadra II GAP AZS UEK |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Footballove.pl |
4:2 | Jah Creation |
||||
WSMiP UJ |
2:10 | Dream-Team LEX |
||||
V Batalion |
2:0 | Grupa Luktrans |
||||
Kadra II GAP AZS UEK |
6:2 | Gołbud |
||||
Microtec |
5:0 | FC Zabierzów |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jah Creation |
4:6 | FC Zabierzów |
||||
V Batalion |
7:12 | WSMiP UJ |
||||
Kadra II GAP AZS UEK |
6:5 | Footballove.pl |
||||
Microtec |
3:4 | Grupa Luktrans |
||||
Dream-Team LEX |
16:1 | Gołbud |